XXVI. (Még most is más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2021.05.08.

33 1/3m férfi hátúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Horák Benjamin 1996PSN ZRT Pécs21.59
2.Seres Medárd1995HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE26.16

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gyovai Balázs1986Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza20.63
2.Szabó János1982Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör26.62
3.Fekete István1985HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE28.17

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Pethő Zoltán1977Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub21.86
2.Dr. Tari Béla1979Békéscsabai Senior23.03
3.Király Balázs1977Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör28.02

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Raffai Roland1973Szombathelyi Sportközpont és Sportiskola Nonprofit Kft 20.84
2.Bohos Tamás1975Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 23.03
3.Urbán Tamás1975Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza32.31

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Hajdu Gyula1971Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE22.76
2.Turányik Gyula1970Törökbálint22.78
3.Szakács András1968Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 24.43
4.Varga Miklós1968Kaposvári Aréna Senior Úszóklub 25.15
5.Csomai Zsolt1970Békéscsabai Senior38.56

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gyuráki Attila1966BVSC 22.95
2.Csernus Zoltán1963Szeder SC23.47
3.Kovács Attila1965Szentesi Delfin ESC24.62

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Lisetchi Mihai1960Szentesi Delfin ESC26.57
2.Németh Pál1957Pénzügyőr SE30.72

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kókai László1956Szentesi Delfin ESC25.33
2.Heverdle István1952Egri Senior Úszó-Klub28.67
3.Ruszkovszky György1955Pénzügyőr SE28.95
4.Gömöry Árpád1955Győri Zabolátlan36.09

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bólyai István1947TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület27.95
2.Szabó Tamás1949Egri Senior Úszó-Klub31.87
3.Lucz Imre1951Szentesi Delfin ESC36.21
4.Dr. Petz János1951Szentesi Delfin ESC39.54

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csikány József1943Törökbálint24.80
2.Zajzon András1942Törökbálint30.34
3.Dr. Sümeghy László1945Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 33.07
4.Ónodi László1946Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza35.65

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kováts Miklós1940Törökbálint27.21
2.Bardócz László1940Törökbálint28.40
3.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület35.12

Vissza